Toivoniemi P

2042

Vyöhyke A

Tulevien lähtöjen lista ja lähtöajat päivittyvät reaaliajassa.
LinjaMääränpääLähtöaikaRaide
35BK
Kiiminki
2 min kello 15:15. Reaaliaika
15
Nallikari
4 min kello 15:18. Reaaliaika
3
Aaltokangas
4 min kello 15:18. Reaaliaika
1
Jylkynkangas
4 min kello 15:18. Reaaliaika
2
Ritaharju
7 min kello 15:21. Reaaliaika
7
Puolivälinkangas
kello 15:23. Reaaliaika
20B
Martinniemi
kello 15:26. Reaaliaika
21
Kellon Kiviniemi
kello 15:28. Reaaliaika
5
Kaijonharju
kello 15:32. Reaaliaika
14
Välivainio
kello 15:35.
4
Herukka
kello 15:38. Reaaliaika
20B
Martinniemi
kello 15:43.
2
Ritaharju
kello 15:43. Reaaliaika
3
Aaltokangas
kello 15:44.
35B
Kiiminki
kello 15:44.
15
Nallikari
kello 15:47.
1
Jylkynkangas
kello 15:48.
23S
Ii
kello 15:49.
7
Puolivälinkangas
kello 15:52.
5
Kaijonharju
kello 16:01.
8
Teknologiakylä
kello 16:02.
10
Koskela
kello 16:05.
4A
Herukka
kello 16:07.
11
Kivikkokangas
kello 16:12.
2
Ritaharju
kello 16:13.
20B
Martinniemi
kello 16:13.
3
Aaltokangas
kello 16:14.
35BK
Kiiminki
kello 16:14.
1
Jylkynkangas
kello 16:18.
15
Nallikari
kello 16:22.
36
Ylikiiminki
kello 16:22.
7
Puolivälinkangas
kello 16:22.
20B
Martinniemi
kello 16:23.
28
Ii, Alaranta
kello 16:27.
21
Kellon Kiviniemi
kello 16:27.
5
Kaijonharju
kello 16:31.
14
Välivainio
kello 16:35.
4
Herukka
kello 16:37.
2
Ritaharju
kello 16:43.
3
Aaltokangas
kello 16:44.
35B
Kiiminki
kello 16:44.
1
Jylkynkangas
kello 16:48.
15
Nallikari
kello 16:52.
7
Puolivälinkangas
kello 16:52.
20B
Martinniemi
kello 16:53.
23S
Ii
kello 16:54.
5
Kaijonharju
kello 17:01.
8
Teknologiakylä
kello 17:02.
10
Koskela
kello 17:05.
4A
Herukka
kello 17:07.
40
Muhos
kello 17:09.
2
Ritaharju
kello 17:13.
3
Aaltokangas
kello 17:14.
35BK
Kiiminki
kello 17:14.
1
Jylkynkangas
kello 17:18.
15
Nallikari
kello 17:22.
11
Kivikkokangas
kello 17:22.
7
Puolivälinkangas
kello 17:22.
20B
Martinniemi
kello 17:23.
21
Kellon Kiviniemi
kello 17:27.
5
Kaijonharju
kello 17:31.
14
Välivainio
kello 17:35.
4
Herukka
kello 17:37.
2
Ritaharju
kello 17:43.
3
Aaltokangas
kello 17:44.
1
Jylkynkangas
kello 17:48.
7
Puolivälinkangas
kello 17:52.
20B
Martinniemi
kello 17:53.
15
Nallikari
kello 17:57.
5
Kaijonharju
kello 18:01.
23B
Ii, terveyskeskus
kello 18:01.
8
Teknologiakylä
kello 18:02.
10
Koskela
kello 18:05.
4A
Herukka
kello 18:07.
2
Ritaharju
kello 18:13.
3
Aaltokangas
kello 18:14.
35BK
Kiiminki
kello 18:14.
1
Jylkynkangas
kello 18:18.
11
Kivikkokangas
kello 18:22.
7
Puolivälinkangas
kello 18:22.
20B
Martinniemi
kello 18:23.
15
Nallikari
kello 18:27.
21
Kellon Kiviniemi
kello 18:27.
5
Kaijonharju
kello 18:31.
14
Välivainio
kello 18:35.
4
Herukka
kello 18:37.
3
Aaltokangas
kello 18:43.
2
Ritaharju
kello 18:43.
1
Jylkynkangas
kello 18:48.
7
Puolivälinkangas
kello 18:52.
20B
Martinniemi
kello 18:53.
15
Nallikari
kello 18:57.
5
Kaijonharju
kello 19:01.
23B
Ii, terveyskeskus
kello 19:01.
8
Teknologiakylä
kello 19:02.
10
Koskela
kello 19:05.
4A
Herukka
kello 19:07.
40
Muhos
kello 19:09.
3
Aaltokangas
kello 19:13.
2
Ritaharju
kello 19:13.