Raatti P

2060

Vyöhyke A

Tulevien lähtöjen lista ja lähtöajat päivittyvät reaaliajassa.
LinjaMääränpääLähtöaikaRaide
4A
Herukka
Nyt kello 14:07. Reaaliaika
10
Koskela
2 min kello 14:08. Reaaliaika
11
Kivikkokangas
5 min kello 14:11.
35BK
Kiiminki
6 min kello 14:13.
2
Ritaharju
7 min kello 14:13. Reaaliaika
15
Nallikari
8 min kello 14:15. Reaaliaika
1
Jylkynkangas
kello 14:18. Reaaliaika
23B
Ii, terveyskeskus
kello 14:21.
20B
Martinniemi
kello 14:22.
7
Puolivälinkangas
kello 14:23. Reaaliaika
3
Aaltokangas
kello 14:26. Reaaliaika
21
Kellon Kiviniemi
kello 14:27.
5
Kaijonharju
kello 14:30. Reaaliaika
14
Välivainio
kello 14:34.
4
Herukka
kello 14:36.
20B
Martinniemi
kello 14:42.
3
Aaltokangas
kello 14:43.
35B
Kiiminki
kello 14:43.
2
Ritaharju
kello 14:45. Reaaliaika
15
Nallikari
kello 14:46.
1
Jylkynkangas
kello 14:47.
7
Puolivälinkangas
kello 14:52.
5
Kaijonharju
kello 15:00.
8
Teknologiakylä
kello 15:01.
10
Koskela
kello 15:04.
4A
Herukka
kello 15:06.
40
Muhos
kello 15:08.
11
Kivikkokangas
kello 15:11.
2
Ritaharju
kello 15:12.
3
Aaltokangas
kello 15:13.
35BK
Kiiminki
kello 15:13.
15
Nallikari
kello 15:16.
1
Jylkynkangas
kello 15:17.
7
Puolivälinkangas
kello 15:22.
20B
Martinniemi
kello 15:22.
21
Kellon Kiviniemi
kello 15:27.
5
Kaijonharju
kello 15:30.
14
Välivainio
kello 15:34.
4
Herukka
kello 15:36.
2
Ritaharju
kello 15:42.
20B
Martinniemi
kello 15:42.
3
Aaltokangas
kello 15:43.
35B
Kiiminki
kello 15:43.
15
Nallikari
kello 15:46.
1
Jylkynkangas
kello 15:47.
23S
Ii
kello 15:49.
7
Puolivälinkangas
kello 15:52.
5
Kaijonharju
kello 16:00.
8
Teknologiakylä
kello 16:01.
10
Koskela
kello 16:04.
4A
Herukka
kello 16:06.
11
Kivikkokangas
kello 16:11.
2
Ritaharju
kello 16:12.
20B
Martinniemi
kello 16:12.
3
Aaltokangas
kello 16:13.
35BK
Kiiminki
kello 16:13.
1
Jylkynkangas
kello 16:17.
15
Nallikari
kello 16:21.
7
Puolivälinkangas
kello 16:22.
36
Ylikiiminki
kello 16:22.
20B
Martinniemi
kello 16:22.
28
Ii, Alaranta
kello 16:26.
21
Kellon Kiviniemi
kello 16:27.
5
Kaijonharju
kello 16:30.
14
Välivainio
kello 16:34.
4
Herukka
kello 16:36.
2
Ritaharju
kello 16:42.
3
Aaltokangas
kello 16:43.
35B
Kiiminki
kello 16:43.
1
Jylkynkangas
kello 16:47.
15
Nallikari
kello 16:51.
7
Puolivälinkangas
kello 16:52.
20B
Martinniemi
kello 16:52.
23S
Ii
kello 16:54.
5
Kaijonharju
kello 17:00.
8
Teknologiakylä
kello 17:01.
10
Koskela
kello 17:04.
4A
Herukka
kello 17:06.
40
Muhos
kello 17:08.
2
Ritaharju
kello 17:12.
3
Aaltokangas
kello 17:13.
35BK
Kiiminki
kello 17:13.
1
Jylkynkangas
kello 17:17.
15
Nallikari
kello 17:21.
11
Kivikkokangas
kello 17:21.
7
Puolivälinkangas
kello 17:22.
20B
Martinniemi
kello 17:22.
21
Kellon Kiviniemi
kello 17:27.
5
Kaijonharju
kello 17:30.
14
Välivainio
kello 17:34.
4
Herukka
kello 17:36.
2
Ritaharju
kello 17:42.
3
Aaltokangas
kello 17:43.
1
Jylkynkangas
kello 17:47.
7
Puolivälinkangas
kello 17:52.
20B
Martinniemi
kello 17:52.
15
Nallikari
kello 17:56.
5
Kaijonharju
kello 18:00.
23B
Ii, terveyskeskus
kello 18:01.
8
Teknologiakylä
kello 18:01.