Välkkylä E

2096

Vyöhyke A

Tulevien lähtöjen lista ja lähtöajat päivittyvät reaaliajassa.
LinjaMääränpääLähtöaikaRaide
2
Ritaharju
1 min kello 15:33. Reaaliaika
20B
Martinniemi
1 min kello 15:33. Reaaliaika
23S
Ii
7 min kello 15:39.
7
Puolivälinkangas
kello 15:43. Reaaliaika
63
Niemenranta
kello 15:48.
5
Kaijonharju
kello 15:50.
8
Teknologiakylä
kello 15:50.
51
Oulu
kello 15:51. Reaaliaika
4A
Herukka
kello 15:55.
10
Koskela
kello 15:56. Reaaliaika
20B
Martinniemi
kello 16:03.
59S
Hailuoto
kello 16:06.
2
Ritaharju
kello 16:07. Reaaliaika
20B
Martinniemi
kello 16:13.
54
Keskusta (Kuvernööri)
kello 16:13. Reaaliaika
7
Puolivälinkangas
kello 16:13.
49P
Oulu, linja-autoasema
kello 16:18.
5
Kaijonharju
kello 16:20.
28
Ii, Alaranta
kello 16:20.
4
Herukka
kello 16:26.
2
Ritaharju
kello 16:30.
20B
Martinniemi
kello 16:43.
7
Puolivälinkangas
kello 16:43.
23S
Ii
kello 16:44.
63
Niemenranta
kello 16:48.
5
Kaijonharju
kello 16:50.
8
Teknologiakylä
kello 16:50.
51
Oulu
kello 16:54.
10
Koskela
kello 16:55.
4A
Herukka
kello 16:55.
40
Oulu
kello 16:56.
2
Ritaharju
kello 17:00.
20B
Martinniemi
kello 17:13.
7
Puolivälinkangas
kello 17:13.
5
Kaijonharju
kello 17:20.
4
Herukka
kello 17:26.
2
Ritaharju
kello 17:30.
20B
Martinniemi
kello 17:43.
7
Puolivälinkangas
kello 17:43.
5
Kaijonharju
kello 17:50.
8
Teknologiakylä
kello 17:50.
51
Oulu
kello 17:54.
10
Koskela
kello 17:55.
4A
Herukka
kello 17:55.
2
Ritaharju
kello 18:00.
20B
Martinniemi
kello 18:13.
7
Puolivälinkangas
kello 18:13.
5
Kaijonharju
kello 18:20.
54
Keskusta (Kuvernööri)
kello 18:21.
4
Herukka
kello 18:26.
2
Ritaharju
kello 18:30.
20B
Martinniemi
kello 18:43.
7
Puolivälinkangas
kello 18:43.
5
Kaijonharju
kello 18:50.
8
Teknologiakylä
kello 18:50.
10
Koskela
kello 18:55.
4A
Herukka
kello 18:55.
40
Oulu
kello 18:56.
51
Oulu
kello 18:59.
2
Ritaharju
kello 19:01.
20B
Martinniemi
kello 19:13.
7
Puolivälinkangas
kello 19:13.
5
Kaijonharju
kello 19:20.
4
Herukka
kello 19:26.
2
Ritaharju
kello 19:31.
20B
Martinniemi
kello 19:43.
7
Puolivälinkangas
kello 19:43.
5
Kaijonharju
kello 19:50.
8
Teknologiakylä
kello 19:50.
10
Koskela
kello 19:55.
4A
Herukka
kello 19:55.
51
Oulu
kello 19:59.
2
Ritaharju
kello 20:01.
7
Puolivälinkangas
kello 20:13.
5
Kaijonharju
kello 20:20.
4
Herukka
kello 20:26.
2
Ritaharju
kello 20:31.
20B
Martinniemi
kello 20:43.
7
Puolivälinkangas
kello 20:43.
5
Kaijonharju
kello 20:50.
10
Koskela
kello 20:55.
4A
Herukka
kello 20:55.
51
Oulu
kello 20:59.
2
Ritaharju
kello 21:01.
7
Puolivälinkangas
kello 21:13.
5
Kaijonharju
kello 21:20.
4
Herukka
kello 21:26.
2
Ritaharju
kello 21:31.
20B
Martinniemi
kello 21:43.
7
Puolivälinkangas
kello 21:43.
5
Kaijonharju
kello 21:50.
10
Koskela
kello 21:55.
4A
Herukka
kello 21:55.
51
Oulu
kello 21:59.
2
Ritaharju
kello 22:01.
7
Puolivälinkangas
kello 22:13.
4
Herukka
kello 22:26.
2
Ritaharju
kello 22:31.
20B
Martinniemi
kello 22:43.
10
Koskela
kello 22:55.