Raksila P

2098

Vyöhyke A

Tulevien lähtöjen lista ja lähtöajat päivittyvät reaaliajassa.
LinjaMääränpääLähtöaikaRaide
2
Ritaharju
2 min kello 15:33. Reaaliaika
20B
Martinniemi
3 min kello 15:34. Reaaliaika
23S
Ii
9 min kello 15:40.
7
Puolivälinkangas
kello 15:45. Reaaliaika
63
Niemenranta
kello 15:50.
5
Kaijonharju
kello 15:51.
8
Teknologiakylä
kello 15:52.
51
Oulu
kello 15:52. Reaaliaika
10
Koskela
kello 15:56.
4A
Herukka
kello 15:57.
2
Ritaharju
kello 16:02.
20B
Martinniemi
kello 16:04.
59S
Hailuoto
kello 16:08.
20B
Martinniemi
kello 16:14.
7
Puolivälinkangas
kello 16:14.
54
Keskusta (Kuvernööri)
kello 16:14. Reaaliaika
5
Kaijonharju
kello 16:21.
28
Ii, Alaranta
kello 16:22.
4
Herukka
kello 16:27.
2
Ritaharju
kello 16:32.
20B
Martinniemi
kello 16:44.
7
Puolivälinkangas
kello 16:44.
23S
Ii
kello 16:45.
63
Niemenranta
kello 16:50.
5
Kaijonharju
kello 16:51.
8
Teknologiakylä
kello 16:52.
51
Oulu
kello 16:55.
10
Koskela
kello 16:56.
4A
Herukka
kello 16:57.
40
Oulu
kello 16:57.
2
Ritaharju
kello 17:02.
20B
Martinniemi
kello 17:14.
7
Puolivälinkangas
kello 17:14.
5
Kaijonharju
kello 17:21.
4
Herukka
kello 17:27.
2
Ritaharju
kello 17:32.
20B
Martinniemi
kello 17:44.
7
Puolivälinkangas
kello 17:44.
5
Kaijonharju
kello 17:51.
8
Teknologiakylä
kello 17:52.
51
Oulu
kello 17:55.
10
Koskela
kello 17:56.
4A
Herukka
kello 17:57.
2
Ritaharju
kello 18:02.
20B
Martinniemi
kello 18:14.
7
Puolivälinkangas
kello 18:14.
5
Kaijonharju
kello 18:21.
54
Keskusta (Kuvernööri)
kello 18:22.
4
Herukka
kello 18:27.
2
Ritaharju
kello 18:32.
20B
Martinniemi
kello 18:44.
7
Puolivälinkangas
kello 18:44.
5
Kaijonharju
kello 18:51.
8
Teknologiakylä
kello 18:52.
10
Koskela
kello 18:56.
4A
Herukka
kello 18:57.
40
Oulu
kello 18:57.
51
Oulu
kello 19:00.
2
Ritaharju
kello 19:02.
20B
Martinniemi
kello 19:14.
7
Puolivälinkangas
kello 19:14.
5
Kaijonharju
kello 19:21.
4
Herukka
kello 19:27.
2
Ritaharju
kello 19:32.
20B
Martinniemi
kello 19:44.
7
Puolivälinkangas
kello 19:44.
5
Kaijonharju
kello 19:51.
8
Teknologiakylä
kello 19:52.
10
Koskela
kello 19:56.
4A
Herukka
kello 19:57.
51
Oulu
kello 20:00.
2
Ritaharju
kello 20:02.
7
Puolivälinkangas
kello 20:14.
5
Kaijonharju
kello 20:21.
4
Herukka
kello 20:27.
2
Ritaharju
kello 20:32.
20B
Martinniemi
kello 20:44.
7
Puolivälinkangas
kello 20:44.
5
Kaijonharju
kello 20:51.
10
Koskela
kello 20:56.
4A
Herukka
kello 20:57.
51
Oulu
kello 21:00.
2
Ritaharju
kello 21:02.
7
Puolivälinkangas
kello 21:14.
5
Kaijonharju
kello 21:21.
4
Herukka
kello 21:27.
2
Ritaharju
kello 21:32.
20B
Martinniemi
kello 21:44.
7
Puolivälinkangas
kello 21:44.
5
Kaijonharju
kello 21:51.
10
Koskela
kello 21:56.
4A
Herukka
kello 21:57.
51
Oulu
kello 22:00.
2
Ritaharju
kello 22:02.
7
Puolivälinkangas
kello 22:14.
4
Herukka
kello 22:27.
2
Ritaharju
kello 22:32.
20B
Martinniemi
kello 22:44.
10
Koskela
kello 22:56.
4A
Herukka
kello 22:57.