Linja-autoasema E

2109

Vyöhyke A

Tulevien lähtöjen lista ja lähtöajat päivittyvät reaaliajassa.
LinjaMääränpääLähtöaikaRaide
51
Oulu
Nyt kello 13:51. Reaaliaika
8
Teknologiakylä
Nyt kello 13:52. Reaaliaika
5
Kaijonharju
6 min kello 13:57. Reaaliaika
10
Koskela
9 min kello 14:00. Reaaliaika
4A
Herukka
kello 14:01. Reaaliaika
2
Ritaharju
kello 14:03. Reaaliaika
54
Keskusta (Kuvernööri)
kello 14:04. Reaaliaika
20B
Martinniemi
kello 14:15.
7
Puolivälinkangas
kello 14:15.
5
Kaijonharju
kello 14:22.
4
Herukka
kello 14:28.
2
Ritaharju
kello 14:33.
20B
Martinniemi
kello 14:35.
7
Puolivälinkangas
kello 14:45.
51
Oulu
kello 14:51.
5
Kaijonharju
kello 14:52.
8
Teknologiakylä
kello 14:53.
10
Koskela
kello 14:57.
4A
Herukka
kello 14:58.
2
Ritaharju
kello 15:03.
20B
Martinniemi
kello 15:15.
7
Puolivälinkangas
kello 15:15.
5
Kaijonharju
kello 15:22.
4
Herukka
kello 15:28.
2
Ritaharju
kello 15:33.
20B
Martinniemi
kello 15:35.
23S
Ii
kello 15:41.
7
Puolivälinkangas
kello 15:45.
51
Oulu
kello 15:51.
5
Kaijonharju
kello 15:52.
8
Teknologiakylä
kello 15:53.
10
Koskela
kello 15:57.
4A
Herukka
kello 15:58.
2
Ritaharju
kello 16:03.
20B
Martinniemi
kello 16:05.
59S
Hailuoto
kello 16:10.
54
Keskusta (Kuvernööri)
kello 16:13.
20B
Martinniemi
kello 16:15.
7
Puolivälinkangas
kello 16:15.
5
Kaijonharju
kello 16:22.
4
Herukka
kello 16:28.
2
Ritaharju
kello 16:33.
20B
Martinniemi
kello 16:45.
7
Puolivälinkangas
kello 16:45.
23S
Ii
kello 16:46.
5
Kaijonharju
kello 16:52.
8
Teknologiakylä
kello 16:53.
51
Oulu
kello 16:56.
10
Koskela
kello 16:57.
4A
Herukka
kello 16:58.
40
Oulu
kello 16:59.
2
Ritaharju
kello 17:03.
20B
Martinniemi
kello 17:15.
7
Puolivälinkangas
kello 17:15.
5
Kaijonharju
kello 17:22.
4
Herukka
kello 17:28.
2
Ritaharju
kello 17:33.
20B
Martinniemi
kello 17:45.
7
Puolivälinkangas
kello 17:45.
5
Kaijonharju
kello 17:52.
8
Teknologiakylä
kello 17:53.
51
Oulu
kello 17:56.
10
Koskela
kello 17:57.
4A
Herukka
kello 17:58.
2
Ritaharju
kello 18:03.
20B
Martinniemi
kello 18:15.
7
Puolivälinkangas
kello 18:15.
5
Kaijonharju
kello 18:22.
54
Keskusta (Kuvernööri)
kello 18:23.
4
Herukka
kello 18:28.
2
Ritaharju
kello 18:33.
20B
Martinniemi
kello 18:45.
7
Puolivälinkangas
kello 18:45.
5
Kaijonharju
kello 18:52.
8
Teknologiakylä
kello 18:53.
10
Koskela
kello 18:57.
4A
Herukka
kello 18:58.
40
Oulu
kello 18:59.
51
Oulu
kello 19:01.
2
Ritaharju
kello 19:03.
20B
Martinniemi
kello 19:15.
7
Puolivälinkangas
kello 19:15.
5
Kaijonharju
kello 19:22.
4
Herukka
kello 19:28.
2
Ritaharju
kello 19:33.
20B
Martinniemi
kello 19:45.
7
Puolivälinkangas
kello 19:45.
5
Kaijonharju
kello 19:52.
8
Teknologiakylä
kello 19:53.
10
Koskela
kello 19:57.
4A
Herukka
kello 19:58.
51
Oulu
kello 20:01.
2
Ritaharju
kello 20:03.
7
Puolivälinkangas
kello 20:15.
5
Kaijonharju
kello 20:22.
4
Herukka
kello 20:28.
2
Ritaharju
kello 20:33.
20B
Martinniemi
kello 20:45.
7
Puolivälinkangas
kello 20:45.
5
Kaijonharju
kello 20:52.