Elokuvakeskus

2110

Vyöhyke A

Tulevien lähtöjen lista ja lähtöajat päivittyvät reaaliajassa.
LinjaMääränpääLähtöaikaRaide
23B
Saapuu / Päätepysäkki
9 min kello 18:56. Reaaliaika
23B
Ii, terveyskeskus
kello 18:57.
3
Aaltokangas
kello 19:09. Reaaliaika
35BK
Kiiminki
kello 19:10.
50
Keskusta (Kuvernööri)
kello 19:16. Reaaliaika
21
Kellon Kiviniemi
kello 19:23.
9K
Heikinharju
kello 19:31.
52A
Oulu
kello 19:38. Reaaliaika
3
Aaltokangas
kello 19:38.
35BK
Saapuu / Päätepysäkki
kello 19:50.
23B
Saapuu / Päätepysäkki
kello 19:52.
3
Aaltokangas
kello 20:08.
35BK
Kiiminki
kello 20:10.
23B
Ii, terveyskeskus
kello 20:17.
21
Kellon Kiviniemi
kello 20:23.
50
Keskusta (Kuvernööri)
kello 20:26.
9K
Heikinharju
kello 20:31.
52A
Oulu
kello 20:37.
3
Aaltokangas
kello 20:38.
35BK
Saapuu / Päätepysäkki
kello 20:50.
23B
Saapuu / Päätepysäkki
kello 20:52.
3
Aaltokangas
kello 21:08.
35BK
Kiiminki
kello 21:10.
23B
Ii, terveyskeskus
kello 21:17.
21A
Kellon Kiviniemen Uhanperä
kello 21:21.
50
Keskusta (Kuvernööri)
kello 21:26.
9K
Heikinharju
kello 21:31.
52A
Oulu
kello 21:37.
3
Aaltokangas
kello 21:38.
35BK
Saapuu / Päätepysäkki
kello 21:50.
3
Aaltokangas
kello 22:08.
35BK
Kiiminki
kello 22:10.
21A
Kellon Kiviniemen Uhanperä
kello 22:21.
50
Keskusta (Kuvernööri)
kello 22:26.
9K
Heikinharju
kello 22:31.
3
Aaltokangas
kello 22:38.
35BK
Saapuu / Päätepysäkki
kello 22:50.
3
Aaltokangas
kello 23:08.
35BK
Kiiminki
kello 23:10.
9K
Heikinharju
kello 23:31.
perjantai 1.7.2022
35BK
Kiiminki
kello 05:10.
9K
Heikinharju
kello 05:31.
3
Aaltokangas
kello 05:39.
35BK
Saapuu / Päätepysäkki
kello 05:50.
50
Keskusta (Kuvernööri)
kello 06:01.
35BK
Kiiminki
kello 06:10.
63
Svaaninsuo
kello 06:15.
21
Kellon Kiviniemi
kello 06:23.
9K
Heikinharju
kello 06:31.
52A
Oulu
kello 06:37.
3
Aaltokangas
kello 06:39.
35B
Kiiminki
kello 06:50.
35BK
Saapuu / Päätepysäkki
kello 06:50.
50
Keskusta (Kuvernööri)
kello 07:06.
3
Aaltokangas
kello 07:09.
35B
Saapuu / Päätepysäkki
kello 07:13.
63
Svaaninsuo
kello 07:15.
35BK
Kiiminki
kello 07:20.
21
Kellon Kiviniemi
kello 07:23.
9K
Heikinharju
kello 07:31.
52A
Oulu
kello 07:37.
3
Aaltokangas
kello 07:39.
35B
Kiiminki
kello 07:50.
35BK
Saapuu / Päätepysäkki
kello 07:50.
50
Keskusta (Kuvernööri)
kello 08:06.
3
Aaltokangas
kello 08:09.
35B
Saapuu / Päätepysäkki
kello 08:13.
63
Svaaninsuo
kello 08:15.
35BK
Kiiminki
kello 08:20.
21
Kellon Kiviniemi
kello 08:23.
9K
Heikinharju
kello 08:31.
52A
Oulu
kello 08:37.
3
Aaltokangas
kello 08:39.
35BK
Saapuu / Päätepysäkki
kello 08:50.
3
Aaltokangas
kello 09:09.
35BK
Kiiminki
kello 09:10.
50
Keskusta (Kuvernööri)
kello 09:11.
23B
Saapuu / Päätepysäkki
kello 09:12.
35B
Saapuu / Päätepysäkki
kello 09:13.
63
Svaaninsuo
kello 09:15.
23B
Ii, terveyskeskus
kello 09:17.
21
Kellon Kiviniemi
kello 09:23.
9K
Heikinharju
kello 09:31.
52A
Oulu
kello 09:37.
3
Aaltokangas
kello 09:39.
35BK
Saapuu / Päätepysäkki
kello 09:50.
3
Aaltokangas
kello 10:09.
35BK
Kiiminki
kello 10:10.
50
Keskusta (Kuvernööri)
kello 10:11.
23B
Saapuu / Päätepysäkki
kello 10:12.
63
Svaaninsuo
kello 10:15.
23B
Ii, terveyskeskus
kello 10:17.
21
Kellon Kiviniemi
kello 10:23.
9K
Heikinharju
kello 10:31.
52A
Oulu
kello 10:37.
3
Aaltokangas
kello 10:39.
35BK
Saapuu / Päätepysäkki
kello 10:50.
3
Aaltokangas
kello 11:09.
35BK
Kiiminki
kello 11:10.
50
Keskusta (Kuvernööri)
kello 11:11.