Rautasaari P

2127

Vyöhyke A

Tulevien lähtöjen lista ja lähtöajat päivittyvät reaaliajassa.
LinjaMääränpääLähtöaikaRaide
7
Puolivälinkangas
5 min kello 15:20. Reaaliaika
20B
Martinniemi
6 min kello 15:22. Reaaliaika
5
Kaijonharju
kello 15:25. Reaaliaika
14
Välivainio
kello 15:27.
4
Herukka
kello 15:31. Reaaliaika
2
Ritaharju
kello 15:35. Reaaliaika
20B
Martinniemi
kello 15:37.
1
Jylkynkangas
kello 15:40.
15
Nallikari
kello 15:41.
23S
Ii
kello 15:43.
7
Puolivälinkangas
kello 15:47.
51
Oulu
kello 15:53.
5
Kaijonharju
kello 15:54.
8
Teknologiakylä
kello 15:55.
10
Koskela
kello 15:59.
4A
Herukka
kello 16:00.
2
Ritaharju
kello 16:05.
20B
Martinniemi
kello 16:07.
1
Jylkynkangas
kello 16:10.
59S
Hailuoto
kello 16:11.
54
Keskusta (Kuvernööri)
kello 16:15.
15
Nallikari
kello 16:16.
36
Ylikiiminki
kello 16:17.
7
Puolivälinkangas
kello 16:17.
20B
Martinniemi
kello 16:17.
5
Kaijonharju
kello 16:24.
14
Välivainio
kello 16:27.
4
Herukka
kello 16:30.
2
Ritaharju
kello 16:35.
1
Jylkynkangas
kello 16:40.
15
Nallikari
kello 16:46.
7
Puolivälinkangas
kello 16:47.
20B
Martinniemi
kello 16:47.
23S
Ii
kello 16:48.
5
Kaijonharju
kello 16:54.
8
Teknologiakylä
kello 16:55.
51
Oulu
kello 16:58.
10
Koskela
kello 16:59.
4A
Herukka
kello 17:00.
40
Oulu
kello 17:01.
2
Ritaharju
kello 17:05.
1
Jylkynkangas
kello 17:10.
15
Nallikari
kello 17:16.
7
Puolivälinkangas
kello 17:17.
20B
Martinniemi
kello 17:17.
5
Kaijonharju
kello 17:24.
14
Välivainio
kello 17:27.
4
Herukka
kello 17:30.
2
Ritaharju
kello 17:35.
1
Jylkynkangas
kello 17:40.
7
Puolivälinkangas
kello 17:47.
20B
Martinniemi
kello 17:47.
15
Nallikari
kello 17:51.
5
Kaijonharju
kello 17:54.
8
Teknologiakylä
kello 17:55.
51
Oulu
kello 17:58.
10
Koskela
kello 17:59.
4A
Herukka
kello 18:00.
2
Ritaharju
kello 18:05.
1
Jylkynkangas
kello 18:10.
7
Puolivälinkangas
kello 18:17.
20B
Martinniemi
kello 18:17.
15
Nallikari
kello 18:21.
5
Kaijonharju
kello 18:24.
54
Keskusta (Kuvernööri)
kello 18:25.
14
Välivainio
kello 18:27.
4
Herukka
kello 18:30.
2
Ritaharju
kello 18:35.
1
Jylkynkangas
kello 18:40.
7
Puolivälinkangas
kello 18:47.
20B
Martinniemi
kello 18:47.
15
Nallikari
kello 18:51.
5
Kaijonharju
kello 18:54.
8
Teknologiakylä
kello 18:55.
10
Koskela
kello 18:59.
4A
Herukka
kello 19:00.
40
Oulu
kello 19:01.
51
Oulu
kello 19:03.
2
Ritaharju
kello 19:05.
1
Jylkynkangas
kello 19:10.
7
Puolivälinkangas
kello 19:17.
20B
Martinniemi
kello 19:17.
15
Nallikari
kello 19:21.
5
Kaijonharju
kello 19:24.
14
Välivainio
kello 19:27.
4
Herukka
kello 19:30.
2
Ritaharju
kello 19:35.
1
Jylkynkangas
kello 19:40.
7
Puolivälinkangas
kello 19:47.
20B
Martinniemi
kello 19:47.
15
Nallikari
kello 19:51.
5
Kaijonharju
kello 19:54.
8
Teknologiakylä
kello 19:55.
10
Koskela
kello 19:59.
4A
Herukka
kello 20:00.
51
Oulu
kello 20:03.
2
Ritaharju
kello 20:05.
1
Jylkynkangas
kello 20:10.
7
Puolivälinkangas
kello 20:17.
15
Nallikari
kello 20:21.